Is GLAZED OLD FASHIONED DONUT HOLES, GLAZED OLD FASHIONED Lactose Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY FLOUR, EGG YOLKS, CORN SYRUP, WHEAT STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, GUAR GUM, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, KARAYA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MILK INGREDIENTS), CELLULOSE GUM, COLORED WITH (BETA CAROTENE), AGAR.
Check GLAZED OLD FASHIONED DONUT HOLES, GLAZED OLD FASHIONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLAZED OLD FASHIONED DONUT HOLES, GLAZED OLD FASHIONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Snack · Piece


