Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE.

Check GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY | Spoonful