Is Gluten Free Apple & Cinnamon Crumble Muffin or Bread Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Brown Rice Flour, Tapioca Flour, Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Sorghum Flour, Powdered Milk, Organic Corn Flour, Non-gmo Cornstarch, Aluminum-free Baking Powder, Cinnamon, Xanthan Gum, Salt

Check Gluten Free Apple & Cinnamon Crumble Muffin or Bread Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Apple & Cinnamon Crumble Muffin or Bread Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnacking