Is GLUTEN FREE BANANA BREAD MIX, BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE FLOUR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC BANANA FLAKES, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check GLUTEN FREE BANANA BREAD MIX, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE BANANA BREAD MIX, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


