Is Gluten Free Text Apron Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic
Check Gluten Free Text Apron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Text Apron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gluten Free Text Apron is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


