Is Rutherford & Meyer Gluten Free Rice Wafers Natural Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour (Min 43%), Tapioca Flour, Cheese (Paste urised Milk, Dairy Cultures, Salt, Microbial Renne t), Salt, Vegetable Rice Bran Oil, Stabilising Age nt (Fruit Pectin)

Check Rutherford & Meyer Gluten Free Rice Wafers Natural against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Rutherford & Meyer Gluten Free Rice Wafers Natural | Spoonful