Is Gluten Free Whole Grain Snack And Breakfast Bars,Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN GLUTEN-FREE OATS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, VANILLA EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROLS.
Check Gluten Free Whole Grain Snack And Breakfast Bars,Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Whole Grain Snack And Breakfast Bars,Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Whole Grain Snack And Breakfast Bars,Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


