Is Glutino Chocolate Covered Pretzel, 5.5 Ounce - 12 per case. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fudge Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Pretzel (Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Soluble Corn Fiber, Palm Oil, Sugar, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Yeast Extract, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid)

Check Glutino Chocolate Covered Pretzel, 5.5 Ounce - 12 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutino Chocolate Covered Pretzel, 5.5 Ounce - 12 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go