Is GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO PUREE (WATER, POTATO FLAKES), WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, RICE FLOUR, LACTIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).
Check GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNOCCHI WITH POTATO, POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Pringles Potato Crisps Original
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


