Is Go Raw Sprouted Organic Granola Apple Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates*, Sprouted Buckwheat Groats*, Sprouted Sunflower Seeds*, Sprouted Sesame Seeds*, Coconut (unsulphured)*, Apples (unsulphured)*, Hemp Seeds*, Cinnamon*, Vanilla Extract*, Nutmeg*, Sea Salt. *organic Ingredient. Contains Coconut, Sesame Seeds.

Check Go Raw Sprouted Organic Granola Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Raw Sprouted Organic Granola Apple Cinnamon is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Oat Free? Go Raw Sprouted Organic Granola Apple Cinnamon | Spoonful