Is Go Verden Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, RED ONION, TOMATO, LIME JUICE, SERRANO PEPPER, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER.
Check Go Verden Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Verden Classic Mild Guacamole, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrusTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


