Is GOJI BERRY ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, GOJI BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, *COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *GOJI BERRIES, *MAPLE SYRUP, *COCONUT PALM SUGAR, *LEMON JUICE, *HEMP SEEDS, *MINCED ONION, *MINCED GARLIC, GRAY SEA SALT, *BLACK PEPPER.

Check GOJI BERRY ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, GOJI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping
Peanut Free? GOJI BERRY ORGANIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, GOJI BERRY | Spoonful