Is GOLD EMBLEM, CANADA MINT, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE, GELATIN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC & XANTHAN), ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED 3, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.
Check GOLD EMBLEM, CANADA MINT, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLD EMBLEM, CANADA MINT, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


