Is Gold & Pearl Sprinkles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, VANILLIN, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENT (COLOR), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, POTASSIUM ALUMINUM SILICATE.
Check Gold & Pearl Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold & Pearl Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


