Is GOLDEN APPLE SUGAR FREE MINTS WITH FLAVOR CRYSTALS, GOLDEN APPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SORBITOL; MALIC ACID; MALTODEXTRIN; MALTITOL; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CITRIC ACID; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; ASPARTAME*; MAGNESIUM STEARATE; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [SOYBEAN OIL; COTTONSEED OIL; AND/OR PALM OIL]; LECITHIN (SOY); ARTIFICIAL COLOR [YELLOW 5 LAKE; YELLOW 6 LAKE].
Check GOLDEN APPLE SUGAR FREE MINTS WITH FLAVOR CRYSTALS, GOLDEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN APPLE SUGAR FREE MINTS WITH FLAVOR CRYSTALS, GOLDEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


