Is GOLDEN BOY, BC CURRANTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK CURRANTS, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL.

Check GOLDEN BOY, BC CURRANTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCookingGarnishing
Oat Free? GOLDEN BOY, BC CURRANTS | Spoonful