Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Circle Pash Fruit Drink 250mL x 8 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice [Apple or Pear (14%), Pineapple (11%), Passion Fruit (0.5%)], Sugar, Food Acid ( Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Flavours.

Check Golden Circle Pash Fruit Drink 250mL x 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Golden Circle Pash Fruit Drink 250mL x 8 pack | Spoonful