Is Golden Door Farms Irresistible Yuzu Lemon cookies, all natural, dairy free, 18 cookies per box, net weight 9.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Coconut Oil, Yuzu Juice, Organic Whole Egg, Baking Soda, Kosher Salt, Baking Powder (Aluminum-free), Organic Turbinado Sugar, Organic Lemon Oil, Contains Egg, Contains Gluten

Check Golden Door Farms Irresistible Yuzu Lemon cookies, all natural, dairy free, 18 cookies per box, net weight 9.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Door Farms Irresistible Yuzu Lemon cookies, all natural, dairy free, 18 cookies per box, net weight 9.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go