Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Farm Xốt Spaghetti Truyền Thống Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (88%), Onion, Zucchini, Cane Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Oregano, Basil, Preservative (202), Food Color (124).

Check Golden Farm Xốt Spaghetti Truyền Thống against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Oat Free? Golden Farm Xốt Spaghetti Truyền Thống | Spoonful