Is Golden Habanero Pepper Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cayenne Peppers, Cane Onions, Salt, Cucumbers, Vinegar, Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Speed, Turmeric & Other Spices, Garlic And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Golden Habanero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping