Is Golden Habanero Pepper Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cayenne Peppers, Cane Onions, Salt, Cucumbers, Vinegar, Peppers, Modified Corn Starch, Speed, Turmeric & Other Spices, Garlic And Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Golden Habanero Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Habanero Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


