Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Yorkshire Puddings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Ready baked Yorkshire puddings

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (_Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Pasteurised _Egg_ White, Water, Pasteurised Whole _Egg_, Rapeseed Oil, Skimmed _Milk_ Powder, Salt.

Check Golden Yorkshire Puddings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Golden Yorkshire Puddings | Spoonful