Is Golding Farms Vidalia Onion Steak Sauce - Sweet & Smoky - 10-oz. bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Molasses, Vinegar, Vidalia Onions, Salt, Dried Onion And Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Color And Citric Acid
Check Golding Farms Vidalia Onion Steak Sauce - Sweet & Smoky - 10-oz. bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golding Farms Vidalia Onion Steak Sauce - Sweet & Smoky - 10-oz. bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Golding Farms Vidalia Onion Steak Sauce - Sweet & Smoky - 10-oz. bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


