Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, HOT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, GREEN AND RED DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, PASSOVER VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR AND GARLIC.

Check GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? GOLD'S, EXTRA CHUNKY SALSA, HOT | Spoonful