Is Gold's Horseradish Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Passover Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish, Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum and Spices.
Check Gold's Horseradish Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Horseradish Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Horseradish Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


