Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fresh Cabbage, Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Onions, Paprika, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage | Spoonful