Is Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fresh Cabbage, Chopped Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Onions, Paprika, Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices
Check Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gold's Soup - Hungarian Cabbage is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


