Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OIEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, MAPLE SYRUP, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping
Lactose Free? GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA | Spoonful