Is GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC, EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OIEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, MAPLE SYRUP, WALNUTS, PECANS, ALMONDS, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.
Check GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GONE NUTS HANDMADE GOURMET GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetVanillaEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


