Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Boy Pawsley & Co Chewy Lamb Strips Dog Treats 80g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lamb (55%), Chicken, Duck, Pea Protein, Glycerin, Tapioca Starch, Salt

Check Good Boy Pawsley & Co Chewy Lamb Strips Dog Treats 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Meaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking