Is Good Call Roasted Chipotle Super Snack Dip, Roasted Chipotle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CAULIFLOWER FLORETS WATER OLIVE OIL TAHINI CHIPOTLE SAUCE (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, TOMATO PUREE [WATER & TOMATO] ONION, WHITE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL & PAPRIKA) GARLIC POWDER SALT DEHYDRATED LEMON JUICE

Check Good Call Roasted Chipotle Super Snack Dip, Roasted Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Good Call Roasted Chipotle Super Snack Dip, Roasted Chipotle | Spoonful