Is Good Foods Chunky Guacamole Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Onions, Red Onions, Cilantro, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic.
Check Good Foods Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Foods Chunky Guacamole is available at 3 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


