Is Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, APPLE JUICE, APPLES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, HONEY, SHALLOTS, GROUND MUSTARD, SEA SALT, GARLIC, THYME, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping


