Is Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, APPLE JUICE, APPLES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, HONEY, SHALLOTS, GROUND MUSTARD, SEA SALT, GARLIC, THYME, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Good Foods Harvest Apple Vinaigrette | Spoonful