Is Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic Soy Free?

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), ALMOND BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ALMONDS, LEMON JUICE, CASHEWS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC.
Check Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


