Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onions, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Chips Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt

Check Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. | Spoonful