Is Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Onions, Lime Juice, Cilantro, Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Chips Ground White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Safflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Foods Salsa, 3.38 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


