Is Good Foods Southwest Chunky Guacamole Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados , Roasted Corn , Black Beans , Tomatoes ( Tomatoes , Tomato Juice , Salt , Citric Acid , Calcium Chloride ) , Roasted Poblano Peppers , Red Onions , Lime Juice , Cilantro , Sea Salt , Jalapeno Peppers , Garlic , Black Pepper . Gluten Free .
Check Good Foods Southwest Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Southwest Chunky Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Foods Southwest Chunky Guacamole is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


