Is Good & Gather Avocado Verde Guacamole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID [TO ACIDIFY]), WATER, ONIONS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT.

Check Good & Gather Avocado Verde Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good & Gather Avocado Verde Guacamole is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Avocado Verde Guacamole | Spoonful