Is Good & Gather Gingerbread Hummus, Gingerbread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CHICKPEAS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, DATE PASTE (DATES, WATER), SESAME TAHINI, AGAVE NECTAR, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES (GINGER POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, NUTMEG POWDER, CLOVE POWDER), SEA SALT.

Check Good & Gather Gingerbread Hummus, Gingerbread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep