Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Homestyle Cook in Bag Turkey, Homestyle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUTION WATER, SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED TURKEY BROTH, ONION POWDER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARROT POWDER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, ANNATTO [COLOR]), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, SUGAR. RUBBED WITH: SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, SPICES CARROT POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA (COLOR) EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Good & Gather Homestyle Cook in Bag Turkey, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwich
Lactose Free? Good & Gather Homestyle Cook in Bag Turkey, Homestyle | Spoonful