Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Organic Corn, Mango, Red Bell Pepper & Quinoa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn, Water, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Organic Whole Grain Quinoa, Ascorbic Acid (to Preserve Freshness).

Check Good & Gather Organic Corn, Mango, Red Bell Pepper & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Organic Corn, Mango, Red Bell Pepper & Quinoa | Spoonful