Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOOD HEALTH, KETTLE CHIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER.

Check GOOD HEALTH, KETTLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish
Soy Free? GOOD HEALTH, KETTLE CHIPS | Spoonful