No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Is GOOD LIVIN', MIXED NUTS Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT.

Check GOOD LIVIN', MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? GOOD LIVIN', MIXED NUTS | Spoonful