Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Bluey Banana Strawberry & Apple Pouch 4x100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree 53%, Strawberry Puree 25%, Apple Puree 22%, Acerola Cherry Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrot & Blackcurrant Concentrates

Check Goodies Bluey Banana Strawberry & Apple Pouch 4x100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Goodies Bluey Banana Strawberry & Apple Pouch 4x100g | Spoonful