Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Bluey Yogurt Banana & Strawberry Pouch 4x100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yoghurt ( Milk ) Pasteurised after Fermentation 46%, Banana Puree 30%, Strawberry Puree 15%, Corn & Rice Starches, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrot & Blackcurrant Concentrates, Natural Flavourings

Check Goodies Bluey Yogurt Banana & Strawberry Pouch 4x100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Goodies Bluey Yogurt Banana & Strawberry Pouch 4x100g | Spoonful