Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates 87, 8%, Raisins 8, 1%, Sunflower Oil 3, 0%, Strawberry Powder 0, 9%, Natural Flavouring 0, 1%

Check Goodies Strawberry & Date Fruit Bars 5x20g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go