Is Goodio Chocolate Coated Oat Bites, Chocolate Coated Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO BEANS*, CACAO BUTTER*, GLUTEN FREE OAT*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*.

Check Goodio Chocolate Coated Oat Bites, Chocolate Coated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go