Is GOTTA GETTA GOJIBERRY NUT BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPROUTED ALMONDS, *COCONUT NECTAR, *SPROUTED WALNUTS, *SPROUTED PECANS, *GOJIBERRIES, *HEMP SEEDS, SEA SALT, *VANILLA, *CHIA SEEDS, *NUTMEG.

Check GOTTA GETTA GOJIBERRY NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? GOTTA GETTA GOJIBERRY NUT BAR | Spoonful