Is Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clover, Cabbage And Fenigreek Sprouts
Check Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Blend, Clover, Cabbage & Fenugreek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


